Ombudsman Graftbusters

Posted on: September 14th, 2016

Players

#PlayerPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFTFHeightGGSMPGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
ISRAEL LAY-AT00000000-000.00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
1WEOMARK RYAN LAYSON1610010680-330.00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.30.05.30
3RODIL CASAL92000040-330.00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.03.00
5RAYMAN RAFAEL6102112150-440.00.0000.0000.0000.00.50.30.31.50
7SYLVESTER ALCAZAR56210470-550.00.0000.0000.0000.00.40.20.01.00
8DENNIS GARCIA03000000-220.00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
9ALBERT S. ALMOJUELAForrward-Center1630023770-660.00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.30.52.70
10JORGE S. ESPINALGuard6714101901370-660.00.0000.0000.0000.01.73.20.011.20
13ROLAND CERVANTES02000110-330.00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
18REINER SADSAD3215030450-660.00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.50.05.30
20AQUIL TAMANO13280507140-660.00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.80.02.20
21QUIJANO S. LAUREGuard94525501771-660.00.0000.0000.0000.00.80.80.015.70
22GERARD A. MOSQUERAGuard01010000-220.00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.50.00.00
24ARMANDO JR SANCHEZ10236317115190-660.00.0000.0000.0000.00.52.80.217.00
27ALLAN JOHN ATIENZA2615250671-660.00.0000.0000.0000.00.30.80.04.30
32PATERNO ALARCON00000130-110.00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
PosTeamTWLPCTGBPFPADIFFL10STRK
1625701.00008965247-0W7
2386510.8331.5645865-1W4
3527520.71427559165-2W1
4499430.5713717204-3L1
5435150.55.57376-31-5W1
6487340.547072-23-4W1
7535250.28657681-42-5L2
8376070.00075490-360-7L7