Malacañan PSC Kamao

Posted on: September 15th, 2016

Players

#PlayerPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFTFHeightGGSMPGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
4ERIC DELA CUESTA622041119101-330.00.0000.0000.0000.01.33.70.320.70
6IAN VINCENT GARRIDO2623441280-330.00.0000.0000.0000.01.31.30.38.70
7PAUL ANTHONY YAMAMOTOGuard00000010-110.00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
8MARK VILLARGuard00000000-000.00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
10JOSEPH BESA3514130250-330.00.0000.0000.0000.00.31.00.011.70
11VISNU DAS JAVIER44129120451-330.00.0000.0000.0000.03.04.00.014.70
11ABRAHAM MITRA00000000-000.00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
13ROVERICK ABALOSShooting Guard93010270-330.00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.30.03.00
14GERRY GADONGShooting Guard20126516100-330.00.0000.0000.0000.02.01.70.36.70
15MICHAEL IGNARIOGuard20010010-220.00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.50.01.00
17JASON MAGADIAGuard220001305'11"220.00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.01.00
18CHRISTOPHER “BONG” GOGuard00000000-000.00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
21NARAYAN DAS JAVIERPoint Guard1562304100-330.00.0000.0000.0000.00.71.00.05.00
33CHRISTIAN LUANZON369752160-220.00.0000.0000.0000.03.52.51.018.00
55JOHN MICHAEL JIMENEZPower Forward, Small Forward2312251780-330.00.0000.0000.0000.00.71.70.37.70

Standings - Group B

PosTeamTWLPCTGBPFPADIFFL10STRK
1546510.83309171205-1W4
2499420.66718372124-2W1
3436330.5002737033-3L1
4368230.4002.57480-62-3L1
5433240.33337281-82-4L4
6294140.2003.55983-241-4W1