Malacañan PSC Kamao

Posted on: September 15th, 2016

Beneficiaries:

Philipine Children’s Medical Center

Millenium Sports Support System Association Inc.

Season 7 Players

#PlayerPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFTFHeightGGSMPGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
1GRECO BELGICA00000000-000.00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
2MARTIN LLOYD ANTONIO3029210930-330.00.0000.0000.0000.00.70.30.010.00
4GERRY GADONGShooting Guard218211540-330.00.0000.0000.0000.00.70.30.37.00
7PAUL ANTHONY YAMAMOTOGuard00000000-000.00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
9IAN VINCENT GARRIDOForward1823244650-330.00.0000.0000.0000.00.71.31.36.00
12VISNU DAS JAVIERGuard4214250760-330.00.0000.0000.0000.00.71.70.014.00
13ROVERICK ABALOSShooting Guard119040140-330.00.0000.0000.0000.00.01.30.03.70
14MICHAEL IGNARIOGuard93120030-110.00.0000.0000.0000.01.02.00.09.00
17JASON MAGADIA830102405'11"220.00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.50.04.00
18CHRISTOPHER “BONG” GOShooting Guard00000000-000.00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
19JOSEPH BESAForward1613220120-330.00.0000.0000.0000.00.70.70.05.30
21ERIC DELA CUESTAForward5128590780-330.00.0000.0000.0000.01.73.00.017.00
30NARAYAN DAS JAVIERPoint Guard195631851-330.00.0000.0000.0000.02.01.00.36.30
55JOHN MICHAEL JIMENEZPower Forward, Shooting Guard308321320-330.00.0000.0000.0000.01.00.70.310.00
88ALVIN CATIPON77020270-330.00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.70.02.30

Season 7 - Group B Standing

PosTeamTWLPCTGBPFPADIFFL10STRK
1251301.0000848033-0W3
2263210.6671887992-1L1
3262210.66718777102-1L1
4407220.5001.51029932-2W2
5238030.000379103-230-3L3
6138020.0002.56974-50-2L2