Malacañan PSC Kamao

Posted on: September 15th, 2016

Players

#PlayerPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFTFHeightGGSMPGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
4ERIC DELA CUESTA129681226224191-880.00.0000.0000.0000.01.53.30.316.10
6IAN VINCENT GARRIDO6752912710230-880.00.0000.0000.0000.01.11.50.98.40
7PAUL ANTHONY YAMAMOTOGuard00000010-110.00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
8MARK VILLARGuard00000000-000.00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
10JOSEPH BESA903231613120-880.00.0000.0000.0000.00.42.00.111.30
11VISNU DAS JAVIER111281419011171-880.00.0000.0000.0000.01.82.40.013.90
11ABRAHAM MITRA00000000-000.00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
13ROVERICK ABALOSShooting Guard37131404120-880.00.0000.0000.0000.00.10.50.04.60
14GERRY GADONGShooting Guard5621109110170-880.00.0000.0000.0000.01.31.10.17.00
15MICHAEL IGNARIOGuard147250220-770.00.0000.0000.0000.00.30.70.02.00
17JASON MAGADIAGuard1450202405'11"660.00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.30.02.30
18CHRISTOPHER “BONG” GOGuard00000000-000.00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
21NARAYAN DAS JAVIERPoint Guard26143907180-880.00.0000.0000.0000.00.41.10.03.30
33CHRISTIAN LUANZON111312513611131-770.00.0000.0000.0000.03.61.90.915.90
55JOHN MICHAEL JIMENEZPower Forward, Small Forward6630810512200-880.00.0000.0000.0000.01.01.30.68.30

Standings - Group B

PosTeamTWLPCTGBPFPADIFFL10STRK
1546510.83309171205-1W4
2499420.66718372124-2W1
3436330.5002737033-3L1
4368230.4002.57480-62-3L1
5433240.33337281-82-4L4
6294140.2003.55983-241-4W1