Malacañan PSC Kamao

Posted on: September 15th, 2016

Beneficiaries:

Philipine Children’s Medical Center

Millenium Sports Support System Association Inc.

Season 7 Players

#PlayerPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFTFHeightGGSMPGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
1GRECO BELGICA00000000-000.00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
2MARTIN LLOYD ANTONIO54383231470-550.00.0000.0000.0000.00.60.40.610.80
4GERRY GADONGShooting Guard2311311640-440.00.0000.0000.0000.00.80.30.35.80
7PAUL ANTHONY YAMAMOTOGuard00000000-000.00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
9IAN VINCENT GARRIDOForward35432569130-550.00.0000.0000.0000.00.41.01.27.00
12VISNU DAS JAVIERGuard612798011120-550.00.0000.0000.0000.01.81.60.012.20
13ROVERICK ABALOSShooting Guard1310050180-550.00.0000.0000.0000.00.01.00.02.60
14MICHAEL IGNARIOGuard94120030-220.00.0000.0000.0000.00.51.00.04.50
17JASON MAGADIA830203405'11"330.00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.70.02.70
18CHRISTOPHER “BONG” GOShooting Guard00000000-000.00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
19JOSEPH BESAForward3926440450-550.00.0000.0000.0000.00.80.80.07.80
21ERIC DELA CUESTAForward8548816210120-550.00.0000.0000.0000.01.63.20.417.00
30NARAYAN DAS JAVIERPoint Guard191084113101-550.00.0000.0000.0000.01.60.80.23.80
55JOHN MICHAEL JIMENEZPower Forward, Shooting Guard4314632650-550.00.0000.0000.0000.01.20.60.48.60
88ALVIN CATIPON1180202120-550.00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.40.02.20

Season 7 - Group B Standing

PosTeamTWLPCTGBPFPADIFFL10STRK
1407410.8000817294-1W1
2400410.8000807194-1W2
3432320.6001867883-2L1
4500230.40021009822-3L1
5418230.4002848212-3W2
6360050.000472101-290-5L5