COA Enablers

Posted on: September 5th, 2017

Players

#PlayerPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFTFHeightGGSMPGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
1ALLAN FLORENTINO91000210-440.00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.02.30
2JAMES DAPHNE ANGEL676030990-660.00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.50.011.20
3BEN LAZO JR.61000010-330.00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.02.00
5PHIMILOU CAPRINA163020740-550.00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.40.03.20
6MARK DALE DIAMOND PERRAL41000400-330.00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.01.30
7JOHN FERDINAND BALGUA161224015110-660.00.0000.0000.0000.00.30.70.02.70
8RAYMOND VILLANUEVA43262511790-660.00.0000.0000.0000.00.30.80.27.20
9ARJIE BAGUYA1350514150-660.00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.80.22.20
11ALEXANDER DOSONO30010750-440.00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.30.00.80
14RICARDO GARIN182030600-550.00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.60.03.60
16ERNESTO BALLESTEROS11654115127111-660.00.0000.0000.0000.01.80.80.219.30
22ARNOLD GAMBOA1511003301590-660.00.0000.0000.0000.00.50.50.025.20
29BARWIN SCOTT VILLORDON118011980-660.00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.20.21.80
77CARLO SULAY114211740-660.00.0000.0000.0000.00.30.20.21.80
78WINIEFREDO PAQUERA231000720-330.00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.07.70

 

Standings - Group A

PosTeamTWLPCTGBPFPADIFFL10STRK
1516511.55008670165-1W3
2591511.0000998995-1W2
3521420.8001878254-2W4
4513330.8002868153-3L3
5560330.5002938493-3L1
6483150.16748192-111-5L5
7507060.000585117-330-6L6

Head Coach FREDDIE HUBALDE

Assistant Coach RUFINO AGONOY

Coaching Staff BENIGNO AQUINO

Statistician MARK JOSEPH DELA PEÑA

LARRY ARREZA