COA Enablers

Posted on: September 5th, 2017

Players

#PlayerPositionPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFTFHeightGGSMPGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
1ALLAN FLORENTINO51000010-220.00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.02.50
2JAMES DAPHNE ANGEL221010050-220.00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.50.011.00
3BEN LAZO JR.60000000-110.00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.06.00
5PHIMILOU CAPRINA111010640-220.00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.50.05.50
6MARK DALE DIAMOND PERRAL40000200-110.00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.04.00
7JOHN FERDINAND BALGUA73130510-220.00.0000.0000.0000.00.51.50.03.50
8RAYMOND VILLANUEVA77100640-220.00.0000.0000.0000.00.50.00.03.50
9ARJIE BAGUYA72021280-220.00.0000.0000.0000.00.01.00.53.50
11ALEXANDER DOSONO10010430-220.00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.50.00.50
14RICARDO GARIN92010200-220.00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.50.04.50
16ERNESTO BALLESTEROS5620300840-220.00.0000.0000.0000.01.50.00.028.00
22ARNOLD GAMBOA4837110750-220.00.0000.0000.0000.00.50.50.024.00
29BARWIN SCOTT VILLORDON40000330-220.00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.02.00
77CARLO SULAY41200010-220.00.0000.0000.0000.01.00.00.02.00
78WINIEFREDO PAQUERA70000300-110.00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.07.00

 

Standings - Group A

PosTeamTWLPCTGBPFPADIFFL10STRK
1185201.5000938582-0W2
2230201.000011599162-0W2
3179200.5500908192-0W2
4213110.500110797101-1L1
5198120.3331.56683-171-2W1
6176020.00028897-90-2L2
7160020.00028088-80-2L2

Head Coach FREDDIE HUBALDE

Assistant Coach RUFINO AGONOY

Coaching Staff BENIGNO AQUINO

Statistician MARK JOSEPH DELA PEÑA

LARRY ARREZA