GAME 1: PNP Responders vs BFP Firefighters

87 - 79
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season
September 12, 2017 8:00 pm UNTV CUP S6 Season 6

Venue

Smart Araneta Coliseum

Results

Team1234TOutcome
PNP Responders2324202087Win
BFP Firefighters2017152779Loss

PNP Responders

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
4OLLAN OLIVAR OMIPINGShooting Guard235341520
5JAPHET CABAHUGPoint Guard105300120
7ABUL KHAIR BAYABAOPoint Guard20000110
8ANTONIO TOLENTINO JRPoint Guard183200020
11HAROLD DECENAPower Forward01000010
15RONALDO ABAYAPower Forward44000100
16CRISLYN C. ELOPREForward36011230
17JAY MANN MISOLAForward-Center45012200
20RICARDO CABRERA JR.Shooting Guard70000000
21RODEL ONGUTANPower Forward128111110
26ALEJANDRO P. YANQUILING IIIGuard43120230
 Total 8740109515150

BFP Firefighters

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
6JULIUS EDMON D. JAYONAGuard152120120
7RYAN JOEL MOLINAPoint Guard03000250
10REY STEPHEN G. NAMIAShooting Guard00000110
13KURT J. AMORESForward-Center236011150
19JOJIE GAMBOAPower Forward01000100
24RICHMOND SIBALForward03101440
ROBERT WAINWRIGHTShooting Guard217021120
2ADONIS G. CABAISForward-Guard51000100
15GILBERT MALABANANForward74120210
22RODERICK D. MARQUEZGuard20010010
30DON CONRAD MACATOPower Forward61000010
 Total 792838314220