Game 9: PNP Responders vs. Judiciary Magis

81 - 75
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season
May 27, 2018 3:30 pm UNTV Cup Off Season 3

Venue

Pasig City Sports Center

Results

Team1234TOutcome
PNP Responders2019261681Win
Judiciary Magis2421171375Loss

PNP Responders

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
1JOSHUA ALEJANDRO-263110310
11VOLTAIRE RIVERA-710130130
20JOEL DE MESA-136430530
23RICKY SUMALDE-20000140
24ROSSEL CEJAS-40000030
54ROMULO DIMAYA-44110150
68EDMUND GONZALES-32000100
85PHILIP GIL PHILIPPS-31010010
87ISRAEL EPHRAIM DICKSON-21000000
97JASON AGUILLON-01000110
98IRENEO DALOGDOG-52020010
99PETER LIMBAUAN-128111020
 Total 8138812113240

Judiciary Magis

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
1JOSE MIDAS MARQUEZGuard183130210
3JACOB MONTESA IIIGuard00000000
10RAUL VILLANUEVAGuard00100010
11JOEY YABUTForward254310100
14MANUEL GERARD TOMACRUZCenter52010250
19ROMULO PARAS, JR.Center1011112210
23IAN RAMOSOForward44000150
24WENDELL RAMITERREShooting Guard132110110
33DINDO SEVILLACenter01000000
41MICHAEL BENEDICK ALETAForward00000100
 Total 752777210140