Game 8: PITC Global Traders vs. PNP Responders

77 - 80
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season
September 23, 2018 3:30 pm Season 7 - Group A Season 7

Venue

GSIS Gymnasium

Results

Team1234TOutcome
PITC Global Traders1624201777Loss
PNP Responders1827181780Win

PITC Global Traders

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
1DAVE ALMARINEZ-61000110
2ALOYSIUS TRUEH TAPLAHPoint Guard42020420
4RYAN REGALADOPoint Guard45301120
5JORDAN MELAÑO-12100000
14MARK ALVIN MACABASCOPoint Guard61200330
17MARK LESTER GECALE-71100110
18LUIS ENRICO LOPEZ-88300340
22HADDI PORTO-338000100
24ROD WILLIAM VASALLO-87200320
 Total 7735122117150

PNP Responders

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
2ROLLIE SERRANOShooting Guard43000150
4OLLAN OLIVAR OMIPINGShooting Guard239131410
6JAPHET CABAHUGPoint Guard20220100
7ABUL KHAIR BAYABAOPoint Guard00010010
8ANTONIO TOLENTINO JRPoint Guard161040430
9CYRIL SANTIAGOForward124020240
11HAROLD DECENAPower Forward00000000
12JERRY BOY SARACHOShooting Guard00010000
15RONALDO ABAYAPower Forward20010040
17JAY MANN MISOLAForward00100000
20RICARDO CABRERA JR.Shooting Guard63120020
22JULIUS CRISTEGuard151020030
40HAROLD STA. CRUZForward00000020
 Total 8021518112250