Game 7: PDEA Drug Busters vs. NHA Builders

88 - 111
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season
September 27, 2017 2:00 pm UNTV CUP S6 Season 6

Venue

Pasig City Sports Center

Results

Team1234OTTOutcome
PDEA Drug Busters2318222588Loss
NHA Builders14353917111Win

PDEA Drug Busters

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
1BRYAN BABANGSmall Forward01000000
7JIGGER MONTALLANAPoint Guard60000510
9CARLO MAGNO SANTIAGOSmall Forward10200010
13DUVAL DEJARMEGuard20000100
16MARLON BASCOCenter2014410500
18PAUL CHRISTIAN CRUZGuard30100010
21BRILLOS RIZONGuard62202100
27ROBERT SANZGuard244211521
42BONIFACIO LOMAS-EGuard00200100
72MICHAEL LUIS BALLELOSShooting Guard90000010
81JULIUS PERANTEPower Forward178001730
 Total 882913242591

NHA Builders

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
2RALPH CORNELIUS J. TIBAYPoint Guard41010000
5JOSEPH FORBESForwar-Center60010000
7WALDEMAR J. TIBAYPoint Guard171440210
9ALVIN VITUGShooting Guard322421220
13MARVIN M. LADIAPower Forward10020000
13JOHN-CHRISTOPHER MAHAMUDShooting Guard00000000
19MARVIN MERCADOCenter22000141
21ANTONIO P. LUSTESTICA, JR.Small Forward233130110
24CHRIS SANTOSCenter136120211
25SHERMAN CRISOSTOMOShooting Guard31120030
27JOHN DERICK DIZONShooting Guard45000110
33JESSIE ALASTOYForward41000000
35ADOLFO JOSE ADOLFOGuard20100000
50ANTONIO PALAD IIICenter00000000
 Total 11122121719132