Game 66: Senate Defenders vs. Malacañang PSC Kamao

77 - 62
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season
March 4, 2018 4:30 pm UNTV CUP S6 Season 6

Venue

Pasig City Sports Center

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Senate Defenders2215192177Win
Malacañan PSC Kamao121292962Loss

Senate Defenders

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
2JUAN EDGARDO M. ANGARAPoint Guard20000000
3EMMANUEL JOEL VILLANUEVAShooting Guard83010330
5RONALD GOLDINGGuard20000000
8HARLEY NGGuard62200340
9MICHAEL DAN OMEGAGuard36110130
14MARLON PRUDENCIO LEGASPIForward-Center32002020
22ROMMEL BALBOAForward610000350
23REYNALDO MALAGA JR.Forward-Guard52000020
24CHRISTIAN ANDAYAPoint Guard10000010
30SAMUEL MARATAGuard40000110
33GARRI SEVILLAShooting Guard154000220
55JAMES RYAN MANGARANForward99001230
71JEFFRY TYRONE SANDERSForwar-Center133013520
 Total 774133620280

Malacañan PSC Kamao

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
4ERIC DELA CUESTAForward86020040
6IAN VINCENT GARRIDOForward76001420
7PAUL ANTHONY YAMAMOTOGuard00000010
10JOSEPH BESAForward12021011
11VISNU DAS JAVIERGuard100000140
13ROVERICK ABALOSShooting Guard02000120
14GERRY GADONGShooting Guard30000020
15MICHAEL IGNARIOGuard71010020
17JASON MAGADIAGuard51000010
21NARAYAN DAS JAVIERPoint Guard02000040
33CHRISTIAN LUANZON-215120040
 Total 62251726271