Game 62: Senate Defenders vs. AFP Cavaliers

74 - 64
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season
February 11, 2018 4:30 pm UNTV CUP S6 Season 6

Venue

Pasig City Sports Center

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Senate Defenders292216774Win
AFP Cavaliers1516141964Loss

Senate Defenders

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
2JUAN EDGARDO M. ANGARAPoint Guard00000010
3EMMANUEL JOEL VILLANUEVAShooting Guard50220000
5RONALD GOLDINGGuard00000010
8HARLEY NGGuard63200330
9MICHAEL DAN OMEGAGuard84031000
14MARLON PRUDENCIO LEGASPIForward-Center135000310
22ROMMEL BALBOAForward05000030
23REYNALDO MALAGA JR.Forward-Guard52000000
24CHRISTIAN ANDAYAPoint Guard30111100
28RYAN NEIL ENDAYACenter01000000
33GARRI SEVILLAShooting Guard140110310
55JAMES RYAN MANGARANForward99100110
71JEFFRY TYRONE SANDERSForwar-Center1111051320
 Total 7440712314130

AFP Cavaliers

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
1ALVIN ZUÑIGAPoint Guard01000100
2JEFFREY S. QUIAMBAOCenter612010310
9JERRY LUMONGSODGuard136540210
14BOYET BAUTISTAGuard121240230
15WILFREDO CASULLA JR.Power Forward52000110
17ROLANDO PASCUALForward00000000
18PAULINO FERNANDEZCenter01000200
28ROGER ARANETAShooting Guard64110020
33EUGENE TANPoint Guard03220430
41ROMERO ALMEROL JR.Forward1510220200
48WINSTON SERGIOForward-Guard70010020
 Total 64401215017130