Game 6: Ginebra vs SMB

107 - 135
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season
June 16, 2019 1:30 pm PBA Legends Off-Season 7

Venue

Pasig City Sports Center

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Ginebra19242935107Loss
San Miguel Beer37361943135Win

Ginebra

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
11Bobby JoseForward02000010
12Vince HizonShooting Guard413420020
13Marlou AquinoCenter195202200
15Jay Jay HelterbrandPoint Guard43620000
16Benny ChengForward31000010
17Rudy DistritoShooting Guard60100000
28Jun Marzan-21210000
32EJ FeihlCenter57101200
53Mike OrquillasShooting Guard113010020
55Bennet PaladGuard161210100
 Total 107261873560

San Miguel Beer

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
3Nic BelascoPower Forward135200020
8Allan CaidicShooting Guard323800120
10Danny IldefonsoCenter123010310
11Nelson AsaytonoPower Forward107300020
14Gilbert CastilloForward75210100
17Olsen RacelaPoint Guard23510200
22Arnold GamboaCenter42400000
23Bong AlvarezSmall Forward65200000
24Kiko AdrianoShooting Guard182200010
42Danny SeigleCenter145400100
88Chris CalaguioShooting Guard172200100
 Total 135423430980