Game 58: PNP Responders vs. Malacañang PSC Kamao

77 - 58
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season
January 28, 2018 5:00 pm UNTV CUP S6 Season 6

Venue

Pasig City Sports Center

Results

Team1234TOutcome
PNP Responders1623182077Win
Malacañan PSC Kamao1213191458Loss

PNP Responders

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
4OLLAN OLIVAR OMIPINGShooting Guard237420220
5JAPHET CABAHUGPoint Guard92120210
8ANTONIO TOLENTINO JRPoint Guard124610510
11HAROLD DECENAPower Forward21001020
12HAROLD STA. CRUZForward-Center07113110
14JERRY BOY SARACHOShooting Guard01100110
15RONALDO ABAYAPower Forward22110210
16CRISLYN C. ELOPREForward02000120
17JAY MANN MISOLAForward-Center86101530
20RICARDO CABRERA JR.Shooting Guard24110030
21RODEL ONGUTANPower Forward01000110
22JULIUS CRISTEGuard140010140
25JAMES G. TACSAYForward00000010
26ALEJANDRO P. YANQUILING IIIGuard52100010
 Total 7739179521240

Malacañan PSC Kamao

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
4ERIC DELA CUESTAForward149030230
6IAN VINCENT GARRIDOForward29000230
10JOSEPH BESAForward47010010
11VISNU DAS JAVIERGuard73010130
13ROVERICK ABALOSShooting Guard00010000
14GERRY GADONGShooting Guard41000120
15MICHAEL IGNARIOGuard112030010
21NARAYAN DAS JAVIERPoint Guard00020000
33CHRISTIAN LUANZON-127430430
55JOHN MICHAEL JIMENEZPower Forward45010110
 Total 5843415011170