Game 57: Senate Defenders vs. Judiciary Magis

74 - 71
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season
January 28, 2018 3:30 pm UNTV CUP S6 Season 6

Venue

Pasig City Sports Center

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Senate Defenders1522122574Win
Judiciary Magis1817132371Loss

Senate Defenders

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
2JUAN EDGARDO M. ANGARAPoint Guard01000100
8HARLEY NGGuard55220320
9MICHAEL DAN OMEGAGuard00000200
14MARLON PRUDENCIO LEGASPIForward-Center47101140
22ROMMEL BALBOAForward512000320
23REYNALDO MALAGA JR.Forward-Guard44000020
30SAMUEL MARATAGuard30000010
33GARRI SEVILLAShooting Guard253121120
55JAMES RYAN MANGARANForward145100440
71JEFFRY TYRONE SANDERSForwar-Center1411110120
 Total 744865216190

Judiciary Magis

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
1JOSE MIDAS MARQUEZGuard04000010
3WARREN YBAÑEZPoint Guard51440050
4CELEDON CAMASOCenter126112020
8HERBERT JOHN BERGONIOForward-Guard44000210
10VINCENT JOHN PUNOCenter55002110
14JULIUS CAESAR RABINOForward-Guard116110240
18JEAROMEL SERRANOGuard20010100
29CHESTER YVES TOLOMIAGuard112020050
30FREDERICK SALAMATGuard174120130
33CHARLES MAXIMO ROMA IICenter47010120
 Total 713971248240