Game 57: PNP Responders vs. Senate Defenders

60 - 75
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season
February 24, 2019 4:30 pm UNTV Cup Season 7 Season 7

Venue

Pasig City Sports Center

Results

Team1234TOutcome
PNP Responders1613181360Loss
Senate Defenders2113221975Win

PNP Responders

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
0ROLLIE SERRANOShooting Guard41000130
4OLLAN OLIVAR OMIPINGShooting Guard73121120
6JAPHET CABAHUGPoint Guard01010220
7ABUL KHAIR BAYABAOPoint Guard01000010
8ANTONIO TOLENTINO JRPoint Guard121420640
9CYRIL SANTIAGOForward00000000
11HAROLD DECENAPower Forward127000230
12JERRY BOY SARACHOShooting Guard22000200
15RONALDO ABAYAPower Forward04110300
17JAY MANN MISOLAForward106001100
20RICARDO CABRERA JR.Shooting Guard01100220
22JULIUS CRISTEGuard31010020
24RICHARD VILLANUEVAShooting Guard42100210
40HAROLD STA. CRUZForward610120330
 Total 604099225230

Senate Defenders

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
9MICHAEL DAN OMEGAGuard65240000
16MARLON PRUDENCIO LEGASPIForward183133210
25ROMMEL BALBOAForward612110320
29REYNALDO MALAGA JR.Guard01000100
30SAMUEL MARATAShooting Guard51000130
33GARRI SEVILLAShooting Guard242120520
55JAMES RYAN MANGARANForward27400230
71JEFFRY TYRONE SANDERSForward812230100
73HARLEY NGGuard63321110
 Total 75461415416120