Game 55: Malacañang PSC Kamao vs. Senate Defenders

63 - 59
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season
January 21, 2018 5:00 pm UNTV CUP S6 Season 6

Venue

Pasig City Sports Center

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Malacañan PSC Kamao1513211463Win
Senate Defenders17131211759Loss

Malacañan PSC Kamao

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
4ERIC DELA CUESTAForward114121350
6IAN VINCENT GARRIDOForward78310020
10JOSEPH BESAForward73020010
11VISNU DAS JAVIERGuard54240230
13ROVERICK ABALOSShooting Guard01020010
14GERRY GADONGShooting Guard62100420
17JASON MAGADIAGuard00000000
21NARAYAN DAS JAVIERPoint Guard00000030
33CHRISTIAN LUANZON-149401110
55JOHN MICHAEL JIMENEZPower Forward132010220
 Total 63331112212200

Senate Defenders

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
8HARLEY NGGuard51120510
9MICHAEL DAN OMEGAGuard22000010
14MARLON PRUDENCIO LEGASPIForward-Center42011230
22ROMMEL BALBOAForward187000310
23REYNALDO MALAGA JR.Forward-Guard00000100
30SAMUEL MARATAGuard01000200
33GARRI SEVILLAShooting Guard152010240
55JAMES RYAN MANGARANForward74110140
71JEFFRY TYRONE SANDERSForwar-Center811011110
 Total 593026217150