Game 53: AFP Cavaliers vs. NHA Builders

78 - 76
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season
February 3, 2019 3:00 pm UNTV Cup Season 7 Season 7

Venue

Pasig City Sports Center

Results

Team1234TOutcome
AFP Cavaliers1421241978Win
NHA Builders2016202076Loss

AFP Cavaliers

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
1ALVIN ZUÑIGAPoint Guard40000000
2JEFFREY S. QUIAMBAOCenter01000340
4EZER ROSOPA-127021140
14BOYET BAUTISTAGuard204010450
15WILFREDO CASULLA JR.Power Forward154000030
18PAULINO FERNANDEZCenter04001010
22JERRY LUMONGSODGuard44470540
30DARWIN CORDERO-133311240
33EUGENE TANPoint Guard22020140
41ROMERO ALMEROL JR.Forward40100031
48WINSTON SERGIOGuard41100010
 Total 7830913316331

NHA Builders

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
6ANTONIO P. LUSTESTICA, JR.Small Forward102200330
7WALDEMAR J. TIBAYPoint Guard32000120
9ALVIN VITUGShooting Guard209230350
12CLARK TORRENTECenter215000050
13JOHN-CHRISTOPHER MAHAMUDCenter00000110
16JESSIE ALASTOYCenter79101440
21JESUS PRADOGuard00000010
22MARVIN MERCADOCenter116302430
23SHERMAN CRISOSTOMOShooting Guard02000010
24JOHN DERICK DIZONShooting Guard43010330
32JOSEPH FORBESForward00100010
45RALPH CORNELIUS J. TIBAYPoint Guard00000100
52ANTONIO PALAD IIICenter00000010
35ADOLFO JOSE ADOLFOGuard00000010
 Total 763894320310