Game 52: Senate Defenders vs. Malacañang PSC Kamao

82 - 61
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season
January 27, 2019 4:30 pm UNTV Cup Season 7 Season 7

Venue

Pasig City Sports Center

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Senate Defenders1816341482Win
Malacañan PSC Kamao122515961Loss

Senate Defenders

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
3EMMANUEL JOEL VILLANUEVAShooting Guard102110130
9MICHAEL DAN OMEGAGuard01000030
16MARLON PRUDENCIO LEGASPIForward111020120
25ROMMEL BALBOAForward911120130
29REYNALDO MALAGA JR.Guard21001210
30SAMUEL MARATAShooting Guard00000100
33GARRI SEVILLAShooting Guard60110520
55JAMES RYAN MANGARANForward1110120320
71JEFFRY TYRONE SANDERSForward247043310
73HARLEY NGGuard93120410
 Total 8236514421180

Malacañan PSC Kamao

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
2MARTIN LLOYD ANTONIO-92010420
4GERRY GADONGShooting Guard02020010
9IAN VINCENT GARRIDOForward128110120
12VISNU DAS JAVIERGuard08000110
14MICHAEL IGNARIOGuard51000120
17JASON MAGADIA-30000010
19JOSEPH BESAForward31000000
21ERIC DELA CUESTAForward174220210
30NARAYAN DAS JAVIERPoint Guard91110120
55JOHN MICHAEL JIMENEZPower Forward33000020
 Total 613047010140