Game 51: Senate Defenders vs. PDEA Drug Busters

96 - 73
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season
January 14, 2018 3:30 pm UNTV CUP S6 Season 6

Venue

Pasig City Sports Center

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Senate Defenders1825242996Win
PDEA Drug Busters2017142273Loss

Senate Defenders

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
3EMMANUEL JOEL VILLANUEVAShooting Guard260120000
8HARLEY NGGuard120001140
9MICHAEL DAN OMEGAGuard103010000
10WARREN TANPower Forward20000000
22ROMMEL BALBOAForward61000030
23REYNALDO MALAGA JR.Forward-Guard82111100
24CHRISTIAN ANDAYAPoint Guard02000010
28RYAN NEIL ENDAYACenter00010010
33GARRI SEVILLAShooting Guard101000300
44JOEY FLAMINIANOShooting Guard50000010
55JAMES RYAN MANGARANForward83010310
71JEFFRY TYRONE SANDERSForwar-Center93160220
 Total 9615312210130

PDEA Drug Busters

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
13DUVAL DEJARMEGuard42000210
16MARLON BASCOCenter137000830
18PAUL CHRISTIAN CRUZGuard21010210
21BRILLOS RIZONGuard2610350210
27ROBERT SANZGuard168000230
42BONIFACIO LOMAS-EGuard30200100
72MICHAEL LUIS BALLELOSShooting Guard01010110
81JULIUS PERANTEPower Forward911010320
 Total 734058021120