Game 5: Malacañang PSC Kamao vs. Ombudsman Graftbusters

101 - 72
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season
September 16, 2018 3:30 pm Season 7 - Group B Season 7

Venue

Pasig City Sports Center

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Malacañan PSC Kamao28302221101Win
Ombudsman Graftbusters1517202072Loss

Malacañan PSC Kamao

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
2MARTIN LLOYD ANTONIO-41210410
4GERRY GADONGShooting Guard32100240
9IAN VINCENT GARRIDOForward109141320
12VISNU DAS JAVIERGuard142040320
13ROVERICK ABALOSShooting Guard23030020
14MICHAEL IGNARIOGuard93120030
17JASON MAGADIA-83010210
19JOSEPH BESAForward107120000
21ERIC DELA CUESTAForward146240310
30NARAYAN DAS JAVIERPoint Guard113110220
55JOHN MICHAEL JIMENEZPower Forward112100100
88ALVIN CATIPON-56010020
 Total 101471023120200

Ombudsman Graftbusters

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
2ELBERT ESCUDEROGuard61200120
3TED MANUEL LOREZCO-01000020
4ALEX SOLOMON A. LAZOGuard01000420
5WILFREDO ROMEROForward45200020
6XANDRIK MALONESGuard00010220
7RENELOU LUMAGUEGuard103100230
8ARMANDO S. SANCHEZGuard20010000
11CHRISTOPHER LASAMForward23000020
12MARIUS VELOSOGuard20000000
15ERNEL OJERIOForward21010110
17EMMANUEL ELMIDOForward31010110
23FRANCIS PALACIOGuard33100040
30BERNZON FRANCOForward103200300
31LUIS PALAGANAS JR.-257203200
54FREDERICK BALDONADOGuard31010110
 Total 7230105317220