Game 5: Judiciary Magis vs. Ombudsman Graftbusters

115 - 76
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season
September 24, 2017 4:00 pm UNTV CUP S6 Season 6

Venue

Pasig City Sports Center

Results

Team1234OTTOutcome
Judiciary Magis29282137115Win
Ombudsman Graftbusters1818182276Loss

Judiciary Magis

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
1JOSE MIDAS MARQUEZGuard31100100
3WARREN YBAÑEZPoint Guard22010020
4CELEDON CAMASOCenter62100021
6JOEY YABUTForward41000000
8HERBERT JOHN BERGONIOForward-Guard20000000
10VINCENT JOHN PUNOCenter101000100
12MANUEL GERARD TOMACRUZForward20000000
14JULIUS CAESAR RABINOForward-Guard192020110
16RODEL CHUACenter13100020
18JEAROMEL SERRANOGuard101000000
19ROMULO PARAS, JR.Center31000010
20JOSEPH NORBEForward103000110
29CHESTER YVES TOLOMIAGuard206000040
30FREDERICK SALAMATGuard152131210
33CHARLES MAXIMO ROMA IICenter30000000
5JACOB MONTESA IIIGuard52000020
 Total 115274616161

Ombudsman Graftbusters

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
2ELBERT ESCUDEROPoint Guard130200130
5FREDERICK BALDONADOGuard110000020
5WILFREDO ROMEROForward10010000
7RENELOU LUMAGUEForward54010330
8ALBERT FRANCISCOForward00000110
9QUIJANO S. LAUREGuard60010200
10ALEX SOLOMON A. LAZOForward-Guard80000020
11ARMANDO S. SANCHEZGuard20000200
11CHRISTOPHER LASAMForward95100100
12NATHANIEL G. ALVAREZForrward-Center93000010
13JORGE S. ESPINALGuard01000110
14FRANCIS PALACIOForward-Guard80000210
17EMMANUEL ELMIDOForward45001030
 Total 761833113170