Game 49: NHA Builders vs. Senate Defenders

104 - 100
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season
January 7, 2018 5:00 pm UNTV CUP S6 Season 6

Venue

Olivarez Sports Center
San Pablo St., Biñan, Laguna, Philippines

Results

Team1234OTTOutcome
NHA Builders1326302835104Win
Senate Defenders3416291821100Loss

NHA Builders

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
2RALPH CORNELIUS J. TIBAYPoint Guard41020020
7WALDEMAR J. TIBAYPoint Guard22100140
9ALVIN VITUGShooting Guard359241441
13MARVIN M. LADIAPower Forward00000010
19MARVIN MERCADOCenter812002240
21ANTONIO P. LUSTESTICA, JR.Small Forward192110050
25SHERMAN CRISOSTOMOShooting Guard61000030
27JOHN DERICK DIZONShooting Guard173010230
33JESSIE ALASTOYForward44000030
24CHRIS SANTOSCenter98020340
 Total 10442410312331

Senate Defenders

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
9MICHAEL DAN OMEGAGuard33300400
10WARREN TANPower Forward00000200
14MARLON PRUDENCIO LEGASPIForward-Center104011320
22ROMMEL BALBOAForward94121110
23REYNALDO MALAGA JR.Forward-Guard80010110
24CHRISTIAN ANDAYAPoint Guard01000000
30SAMUEL MARATAGuard110010010
33GARRI SEVILLAShooting Guard284100130
55JAMES RYAN MANGARANForward163231020
71JEFFRY TYRONE SANDERSForwar-Center158422320
 Total 100271110515120