Game 47: AFP Cavaliers vs. Malacañang PSC Kamao

73 - 71
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season
December 19, 2017 4:00 pm UNTV CUP S6 Season 6

Venue

JCSGO Gym
San Pablo St., Biñan, Laguna, Philippines

Results

Team1234TOutcome
AFP Cavaliers1719211673Win
Malacañan PSC Kamao1420132471Loss

AFP Cavaliers

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
1ALVIN ZUÑIGAPoint Guard21000000
2JEFFREY S. QUIAMBAOCenter42001210
5RONALDO CAHANDINGForward00000010
9JERRY LUMONGSODGuard172000330
14BOYET BAUTISTAGuard204100040
15WILFREDO CASULLA JR.Power Forward68000210
17ROLANDO PASCUALForward41000100
18PAULINO FERNANDEZCenter21110320
28ROGER ARANETAShooting Guard00000000
33EUGENE TANPoint Guard54000020
41ROMERO ALMEROL JR.Forward131020030
 Total 732423111170

Malacañan PSC Kamao

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
4ERIC DELA CUESTAForward1513120200
6IAN VINCENT GARRIDOForward87111300
10JOSEPH BESAForward180011000
11VISNU DAS JAVIERGuard113200100
13ROVERICK ABALOSShooting Guard22010000
14GERRY GADONGShooting Guard20000000
15MICHAEL IGNARIOGuard20000000
17JASON MAGADIAGuard10000000
21NARAYAN DAS JAVIERPoint Guard01100000
33CHRISTIAN LUANZON-91510200
55JOHN MICHAEL JIMENEZPower Forward31000100
 Total 71281062900