Game 46: AFP Cavaliers vs. Malacañang PSC Kamao

98 - 87
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season
January 6, 2019 5:00 pm UNTV Cup Season 7 Season 7

Venue

Pasig City Sports Center

Results

Team1234TOutcome
AFP Cavaliers2820242698Win
Malacañan PSC Kamao1623222687Loss

AFP Cavaliers

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
1ALVIN ZUÑIGAPoint Guard30320110
2JEFFREY S. QUIAMBAOCenter95110330
4EZER ROSOPA-83111220
14BOYET BAUTISTAGuard193610210
15WILFREDO CASULLA JR.Power Forward154112210
18PAULINO FERNANDEZCenter03000110
25MELENCIO MENDOZACenter21000100
28ROGER ARANETAShooting Guard00000010
30DARWIN CORDERO-223112320
33EUGENE TANPoint Guard55510040
41ROMERO ALMEROL JR.Forward95310350
48WINSTON SERGIOGuard61000020
 Total 9833219518230

Malacañan PSC Kamao

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
2MARTIN LLOYD ANTONIO-186000230
4GERRY GADONGShooting Guard40010010
9IAN VINCENT GARRIDOForward75000120
12VISNU DAS JAVIERGuard67400320
13ROVERICK ABALOSShooting Guard41010000
14MICHAEL IGNARIOGuard62010000
19JOSEPH BESAForward41000000
21ERIC DELA CUESTAForward314160530
30NARAYAN DAS JAVIERPoint Guard01000001
55JOHN MICHAEL JIMENEZPower Forward73000010
 Total 873059011121