Game 4: DOJ Justice Boosters vs. Judiciary Magis

58 - 73
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season
May 13, 2018 4:30 pm UNTV Cup Off Season 3

Venue

Pasig City Sports Center

Results

Team1234TOutcome
DOJ Justice Boosters1020161258Loss
Judiciary Magis1017212573Win

DOJ Justice Boosters

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
1RICHARD ANTHONY FADULLON-91000110
4REYNOLD MUNSAYACPower Forward83010110
6JOSEPH GERNALE-101120130
7CHARLIE GUHIT-610000120
14ALEXANDER SUAREZ-04000040
17NONILON TAGALICUD-24020220
19RUDY RICAMORA-20010010
25CRISPULO III ABAYON-23010200
32JULIUS CEASAR GUARANO-57110120
39ROGELIO ANTERO-00000010
16DION REX AFRICAForward105000020
23REYNALDO TOMAS JR.Guard43000210
 Total 584128011200

Judiciary Magis

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
1JOSE MIDAS MARQUEZGuard157110110
3JACOB MONTESA IIIGuard00010000
8RONALDO MARTINGuard00000010
10RAUL VILLANUEVAGuard21000050
11JOEY YABUTForward249100220
14MANUEL GERARD TOMACRUZCenter48000220
19ROMULO PARAS, JR.Center1112023110
21REGINALD BACOLORForward00000000
23IAN RAMOSOForward712010340
24WENDELL RAMITERREShooting Guard71000100
25JOEVANNI VILLANUEVAGuard32010020
 Total 735226310180