Game 39: Senate Defenders vs. Agriculture Food Masters

84 - 76
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season
November 28, 2018 5:30 pm UNTV Cup Season 7 Season 7

Venue

Pasig City Sports Center

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Senate Defenders1721163084Win
Agriculture Food Masters2212192376Loss

Senate Defenders

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
2JUAN EDGARDO M. ANGARAPoint Guard20000100
3EMMANUEL JOEL VILLANUEVAShooting Guard30210211
16MARLON PRUDENCIO LEGASPIForward612001030
25ROMMEL BALBOAForward169011010
29REYNALDO MALAGA JR.Guard21100220
30SAMUEL MARATAShooting Guard30000000
33GARRI SEVILLAShooting Guard234110040
55JAMES RYAN MANGARANForward810002340
71JEFFRY TYRONE SANDERSForward01000010
73HARLEY NGGuard214221030
 Total 84416558191

Agriculture Food Masters

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
2MARC GIL MANGROBANGGuard01000000
3MICHAEL MANIGOGuard70200030
4HENRY FERNANDEZForward200100010
20SHERWIN SILVAGuard174300010
22CHRISTIAN DEMATERAShooting Guard70020060
28EMMERSON ORETAForward97000110
29BRIAN LOUIE MASTELERO-55301120
31MICHAEL ALLEN LIMPower Forward00220040
41ERIAN DAJAPower Forward99004020
89JULITO RICO COMERCIASEGuard24000040
 Total 763011452240