Game 30: Malacañan PSC Kamao vs. Judiciary Magis

82 - 93
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season
November 19, 2017 5:00 pm UNTV CUP S6 Season 6

Venue

Pasig City Sports Center

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Malacañan PSC Kamao1314282782Loss
Judiciary Magis239214093Win

Malacañan PSC Kamao

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
4ERIC DELA CUESTAForward145150320
6IAN VINCENT GARRIDOForward57010250
10JOSEPH BESAForward43000030
11VISNU DAS JAVIERGuard142010250
13ROVERICK ABALOSShooting Guard114000030
14GERRY GADONGShooting Guard42010140
15MICHAEL IGNARIOGuard00020010
17JASON MAGADIAGuard01010100
21NARAYAN DAS JAVIERPoint Guard04030040
33CHRISTIAN LUANZON-223230131
55JOHN MICHAEL JIMENEZPower Forward82012030
 Total 8233318210331

Judiciary Magis

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
1JOSE MIDAS MARQUEZGuard61010020
3WARREN YBAÑEZPoint Guard248100630
4CELEDON CAMASOCenter146010350
8HERBERT JOHN BERGONIOForward-Guard41000200
10VINCENT JOHN PUNOCenter106000200
14JULIUS CAESAR RABINOForward-Guard104000010
16RODEL CHUACenter38011231
18JEAROMEL SERRANOGuard00000020
20JOSEPH NORBEForward00000010
29CHESTER YVES TOLOMIAGuard152011350
30FREDERICK SALAMATGuard71100430
33CHARLES MAXIMO ROMA IICenter02000041
 Total 933924222292