Game 3: PNP Responder vs. GSIS Furies

83 - 87
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season
September 9, 2018 5:00 pm Season 7 - Group A Season 7

Venue

Pasig City Sports Center

Results

Team1234TOutcome
PNP Responders2116281883Loss
GSIS Furies1524232787Win

PNP Responders

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
0ROLLIE SERRANOShooting Guard162010320
4OLLAN OLIVAR OMIPINGShooting Guard201151230
6JAPHET CABAHUGPoint Guard43010210
7ABUL KHAIR BAYABAOPoint Guard00210100
8ANTONIO TOLENTINO JRPoint Guard113010420
9CYRIL SANTIAGOForward82000340
11HAROLD DECENAPower Forward01000010
15RONALDO ABAYAPower Forward02000000
17JAY MANN MISOLAForward54002120
20RICARDO CABRERA JR.Shooting Guard01020000
21RODEL ONGUTANPower Forward03000330
22JULIUS CRISTEGuard80000010
24RICHARD VILLANUEVAShooting Guard00000100
40HAROLD STA. CRUZForward811110220
14JERRY BOY SARACHOShooting Guard30000000
 Total 8333412322210

GSIS Furies

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
0AARON SUNGAPower Forward47421110
2TRISTAN P. HERNANDEZGuard02000010
3DENNIS BUNYIPoint Guard21010400
7RENE BOY D. BANZALIPoint Guard279322750
10PAUL DELA CUADRAForward60000000
14JAMES PATRICK ABUGANForward3110021430
23Roland GaytanoShooting Guard01000100
25Aaron Christian MartinezShooting Guard21011010
31FRANKLIN DORATOPower Forward00000000
45Kenneth Ilano-159220320
50MICHAEL NUYANAShooting Guard00000100
97Tomas Gementera Jr.Power Forward00000200
8ROMEO DE LUNA JR.Power Forward00000110
 Total 8740910524140