Game 29: Ombudsman Graftbusters vs. PDEA Drug Busters

77 - 109
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season
November 19, 2017 3:30 pm UNTV CUP S6 Season 6

Venue

Pasig City Sports Center

Results

Team1234OTOT2TOutcome
Ombudsman Graftbusters1313282377Loss
PDEA Drug Busters28322326109Win

Ombudsman Graftbusters

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
2ELBERT ESCUDEROPoint Guard84420210
5FREDERICK BALDONADOGuard83010210
5WILFREDO ROMEROForward01000300
7RENELOU LUMAGUEForward154030120
8ALBERT FRANCISCOForward25001110
9QUIJANO S. LAUREGuard72100010
10ALEX SOLOMON A. LAZOForward-Guard93040240
11ARMANDO S. SANCHEZGuard82010000
11CHRISTOPHER LASAMForward139010340
14FRANCIS PALACIOForward-Guard52010600
17EMMANUEL ELMIDOForward29200150
 Total 7744713121190

PDEA Drug Busters

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
7JIGGER MONTALLANAPoint Guard153000530
9CARLO MAGNO SANTIAGOSmall Forward61000100
13DUVAL DEJARMEGuard71010310
16MARLON BASCOCenter3516121200
18PAUL CHRISTIAN CRUZGuard44100200
21BRILLOS RIZONGuard148161400
27ROBERT SANZGuard1116011140
42BONIFACIO LOMAS-EGuard01010010
72MICHAEL LUIS BALLELOSShooting Guard93000100
81JULIUS PERANTEPower Forward815001300
 Total 1096831142290