Game 26: PDEA Drug Buster vs DOJ Justice Boosters

105 - 86
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season
November 12, 2017 3:30 pm UNTV CUP S6 Season 6

Venue

Pasig City Sports Center

Results

Team1234TOutcome
PDEA Drug Busters19242636105Win
DOJ Justice Boosters2322221986Loss

PDEA Drug Busters

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
7JIGGER MONTALLANAPoint Guard192010220
9CARLO MAGNO SANTIAGOSmall Forward00000210
13DUVAL DEJARMEGuard42000100
16MARLON BASCOCenter2312000140
18PAUL CHRISTIAN CRUZGuard00000300
21BRILLOS RIZONGuard235060330
27ROBERT SANZGuard3314120730
72MICHAEL LUIS BALLELOSShooting Guard00000010
81JULIUS PERANTEPower Forward313132310
 Total 10548212222150

DOJ Justice Boosters

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
4JAN ARNIE POLICANGuard71000100
8CRISTO REY BORILEPoint Guard164110530
9CHRISTIAN CRUZGuard20000000
13ERIC MABAZZA-283050030
16GILBERT COLECenter00100140
21PAUL GERARD REGUERAForward117351330
22MARLON SAN JUANPower Forward23000120
26ARBEE VITEROGuard12010020
35PHILIP BUTELCenter76211130
79JUSTINE ARVIE LOPEZForward128100331
 Total 8634813215231