Game 25: DOH Health Achievers vs GSIS Furies

73 - 83
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season
November 12, 2017 2:00 pm UNTV CUP S6 Season 6

Venue

Pasig City Sports Center

Results

Team1234TOutcome
DOH Health Achievers1815251573Loss
GSIS Furies1818242383Win

DOH Health Achievers

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
2REYNALD DABUSmall Forward138321900
6STEPHEN MOPERAShooting Guard265000220
8JOEFFREY BUTCH GUEVARRAShooting Guard31000010
13MARLON KALAWPoint Guard94000241
26ROMMEL PINGOLCenter44100330
27ROMMEL RICARDO HERRERAShooting Guard20000120
34LEONARDO NIDOYCenter138010310
45ADOR SACULINGGANShooting Guard33030200
 Total 733346122131

GSIS Furies

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
0AARON SUNGAPower Forward78000130
2TRISTAN P. HERNANDEZGuard70010020
3DENNIS BUNYIPoint Guard152110100
7RENE BOY D. BANZALIPoint Guard115020200
13FRANKLIN DORATOPower Forward01000120
14JAMES PATRICK ABUGANForward226000230
16ANTHONY CUEVASCenter107103320
20PAUL DELA CUADRAForward-Center107103320
45MICHAEL NUYANAForward116133120
 Total 934247914160