Game 22: GSIS Furies vs COA Enablers

105 - 83
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season
November 5, 2017 2:00 pm UNTV CUP S6 Season 6

Venue

Pasig City Sports Center

Results

Team1234TOutcome
GSIS Furies33252218105Win
COA Enablers2012203183Loss

GSIS Furies

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
0AARON SUNGAPower Forward82001100
3DENNIS BUNYIPoint Guard143430220
7RENE BOY D. BANZALIPoint Guard211240110
8ROMEO DE LUNA JR.Power Forward71020010
13FRANKLIN DORATOPower Forward67120310
14JAMES PATRICK ABUGANForward183200000
16ANTHONY CUEVASCenter510620430
20PAUL DELA CUADRAForward-Center44000100
24MELQUIADES ALFONSO IIISmall Forward32000000
45MICHAEL NUYANAForward64211220
2TRISTAN P. HERNANDEZGuard131200210
 Total 105381914216110

COA Enablers

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
1ALLAN FLORENTINO-20000000
2JAMES DAPHNE ANGEL-120000300
3BEN LAZO JR.-00000010
5PHIMILOU CAPRINA-20000000
6MARK DALE DIAMOND PERRAL-01000100
7JOHN FERDINAND BALGUA-02000330
8RAYMOND VILLANUEVA-125000100
9ARJIE BAGUYA-62010150
14RICARDO GARIN-70010000
16ERNESTO BALLESTEROS-85220320
22ARNOLD GAMBOA-2218110310
29BARWIN SCOTT VILLORDON-00000010
77CARLO SULAY-10000000
78WINIEFREDO PAQUERA-111000200
 Total 833435017130