Game 20: Judiciary Magis vs GSIS Thunder Furies

108 - 50
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season
June 24, 2018 2:00 pm UNTV Cup Off Season 3

Venue

Pasig City Sports Center

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Judiciary Magis33302421108Win
GSIS Furies151117750Loss

Judiciary Magis

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
1JOSE MIDAS MARQUEZGuard150510000
5JOSE MEJIAForward00000000
11JOEY YABUTForward164000010
12CHRISTIAN CASTAÑEDAGuard01100000
19ROMULO PARAS, JR.Center83111000
21REGINALD BACOLORForward20101000
23IAN RAMOSOForward98010110
24WENDELL RAMITERREShooting Guard305000200
33DINDO SEVILLACenter85012000
41MICHAEL BENEDICK ALETAForward80000210
14MANUEL GERARD TOMACRUZCenter121002120
 Total 10827846650

GSIS Furies

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
OLIVER FLORES-00000010
3BERTILE JR COMORO-00000100
5RONALDO MANILA-20000120
8ROMEO DE LUNA JR.Power Forward175010000
10LEOPOLDO CASIO JR.Forward32020210
11VICTOR RICHARD RENGEL-20000100
13JOEL DEFEO-80000200
15LUCIO JR YU-00000020
18JEREMIAH JARO-41000000
19RODRIGO MANUEL-94010100
33ROMEL CURIBAForward20000020
69PERCIVAL FLORESShooting Guard00000000
89JOSEPH PHILIP ANDRES-30000000
 Total 5012040880