Game 2: Agriculture Food Masters vs. Philhealth Plus

105 - 95
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season
September 9, 2018 3:30 pm Season 7 - Group B Season 7

Venue

Pasig City Sports Center

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Agriculture Food Masters24252630105Win
PhilHealth Plus2826202195Loss

Agriculture Food Masters

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
2MARC GIL MANGROBANGGuard21010010
3MICHAEL MANIGOGuard122010000
4HENRY FERNANDEZForward195001110
5ALBERTO CACHEROForward00010120
12ISHMAEL HASSSANForward01000000
19DENNIS NARVASAForward00000010
20SHERWIN SILVAGuard89100020
22CHRISTIAN DEMATERAShooting Guard211100040
28EMMERSON ORETAForward235300221
31MICHAEL ALLEN LIMPower Forward30000020
41ERIAN DAJAPower Forward117040030
89JULITO RICO COMERCIASEGuard42000031
99EARL GERARD JOSEPH LACSONGuard20000000
 Total 105335714212

PhilHealth Plus

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
1RAYMOND EDWIN ACOBAForward04200010
4JHOEL HIERROForward12000020
7KENNETH EMATAPoint Guard21100210
12ROBERTO CUIZONForward00000030
15ESMERALDO PACHECOForward73000110
16JONATHAN ALDAVEShooting Guard318212120
20JESSON ALFECHEGuard21220140
22IAN CHRIS MAZOForward144000220
23MARK EDUARD PEDROSOPoint Guard299310530
40EMILOR MALANACenter98001140
 Total 9540104313230