Game 16: Senate Defenders vs. DOJ Justice Boosters

87 - 72
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season
October 14, 2018 2:00 pm Season 7 - Group A Season 7

Venue

Pasig City Sports Center

Results

Team1234OTOT2TOutcome
Senate Defenders2024232087Win
DOJ Justice Boosters2122171272Loss

Senate Defenders

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
2JUAN EDGARDO M. ANGARAPoint Guard52200000
3EMMANUEL JOEL VILLANUEVAShooting Guard100110030
5RONALD GOLDINGPower Forward00000000
9MICHAEL DAN OMEGAGuard103123210
16MARLON PRUDENCIO LEGASPIForward00000210
25ROMMEL BALBOAForward84001040
28RYAN NEIL ENDAYACenter04000000
29REYNALDO MALAGA JR.Guard12100100
33GARRI SEVILLAShooting Guard153120100
44JOEY FLAMINIANOShooting Guard30000000
55JAMES RYAN MANGARANForward53000111
71JEFFRY TYRONE SANDERSForward2320033400
73HARLEY NGGuard71141001
 Total 8742712811102

DOJ Justice Boosters

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
0CHRISTOPHER DE LUCAS-02000120
8CRISTO REY BORILEPoint Guard71030430
10ARBEE VITEROGuard01000000
13ERIC MABAZZA-106100320
17JOSE MARIE VILLEGAS-71035140
19CHRISTIAN CRUZPoint Guard111000020
21REMEL DE VITERBO-41200430
22LYNCIR PAOLO LAGUNZAD-41010120
27DONNIE RAYOS-169001230
29MARLON SAN JUANPower Forward33020331
79JUSTINE ARVIE LOPEZForward107221130
 Total 7233511720271