Game 16: COA Enablers vs. PNP Responders

71 - 112
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season
October 22, 2017 2:00 pm UNTV CUP S6 Season 6

Venue

Pasig City Sports Center

Results

Team1234OTTOutcome
COA Enablers1118212171Loss
PNP Responders31232632112Win

COA Enablers

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
2JAMES DAPHNE ANGEL-62010110
3BEN LAZO JR.-01000000
5PHIMILOU CAPRINA-10010000
7JOHN FERDINAND BALGUA-23100420
8RAYMOND VILLANUEVA-46010430
9ARJIE BAGUYA-00010110
11ALEXANDER DOSONO-00000020
14RICARDO GARIN-20000200
16ERNESTO BALLESTEROS-1813510820
22ARNOLD GAMBOA-3114100210
29BARWIN SCOTT VILLORDON-03001400
77CARLO SULAY-21010510
78WINIEFREDO PAQUERA-50000220
 Total 714376133150

PNP Responders

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
4OLLAN OLIVAR OMIPINGShooting Guard1162111100
5JAPHET CABAHUGPoint Guard142100010
7ABUL KHAIR BAYABAOPoint Guard173010030
8ANTONIO TOLENTINO JRPoint Guard70320410
11HAROLD DECENAPower Forward80013100
12HAROLD STA. CRUZForward-Center36101100
14JERRY BOY SARACHOShooting Guard61000100
15RONALDO ABAYAPower Forward64020010
16CRISLYN C. ELOPREForward44002130
17JAY MANN MISOLAForward-Center24010000
20RICARDO CABRERA JR.Shooting Guard51110130
21RODEL ONGUTANPower Forward65121220
22JULIUS CRISTEGuard10000000
25JAMES G. TACSAYForward41000210
26ALEJANDRO P. YANQUILING IIIGuard182250120
 Total 112391126815170