Game 14: Ombudsman Graftbusters vs. Senate Sentinels

66 - 51
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season
June 10, 2018 2:00 pm UNTV Cup Off Season 3

Venue

Pasig City Sports Center

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Ombudsman Graftbusters1913161866Win
Senate Defenders1510161051Loss

Ombudsman Graftbusters

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
5RAYMAN RAFAEL-21010030
7SYLVESTER ALCAZAR-04000110
8DENNIS GARCIA-00000000
9ALBERT S. ALMOJUELAForrward-Center46000120
10JORGE S. ESPINALGuard62330030
13ROLAND CERVANTES-01000000
18REINER SADSAD-64010010
20AQUIL TAMANO-18000210
21QUIJANO S. LAUREGuard2611100531
27ALLAN JOHN ATIENZA-10000000
32PATERNO ALARCON-00000130
 Total 463745010171

Senate Defenders

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
3EMMANUEL JOEL VILLANUEVAShooting Guard96000130
5RONALD GOLDINGPower Forward21020120
9BENJAMIN NAVEAPoint Guard52000110
10WARREN TANPower Forward178000110
11ELBERT CRUZ-00000020
18RODELIO DASCILPower Forward00000040
19HOMER ALINSUGPoint Guard04020440
20STEVE BLAS DELA CRUZSmall Forward22010140
23ULYSSES GARCESPower Forward23010220
28RYAN NEIL ENDAYACenter43000000
31ENRIQUE LUIS PAPAShooting Guard01010100
44JOEY FLAMINIANOShooting Guard20000200
55RENATO SISON-81000030
 Total 513107014260