Game 11: NHA Builders vs. Judiciary Magis

95 - 87
Full Time

Details

Date Time Competition Season
October 8, 2017 3:30 pm UNTV CUP S6 Season 6

Venue

Pasig City Sports Center

Results

Team1234OTTOutcome
NHA2026222795Win
JUD2315242587Loss

NHA

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
5JOSEPH FORBESForwar-Center00010030
7WALDEMAR J. TIBAYPoint Guard71010020
9ALVIN VITUGShooting Guard248410120
13MARVIN M. LADIAPower Forward02100000
19MARVIN M. MERCADOCenter109000220
21ANTONIO P. LUSTESTICA, JR.Small Forward226020130
24CHRIS SANTOSCenter1110101530
27JOHN DERICK DIZONShooting Guard185000130
33JESSIE ALASTOYForward31000110
35ADOLFO JOSE V. ADOLFOGuard00000100
50ANTONIO F. PALAD IIICenter00000000
 Total 954265112190

JUD

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
3WARREN YBAÑEZPoint Guard179020010
4CELEDON CAMASOCenter166001320
6JOEY YABUTForward01010000
10VINCENT JOHN PUNOCenter21000121
12MANUEL GERARD TOMACRUZForward00100000
14JULIUS CAESAR RABINOForward-Guard86020130
16RODEL CHUACenter611010220
18JEAROMEL SERRANOGuard01000220
19ROMULO PARAS, JR.Center20000100
20JOSEPH NORBEForward44000120
29CHESTER TOLOMIAGuard255000330
30FREDERICK SALAMATGuard74300450
 Total 874846118221