Game 10: Malacañan PSC Kamao vs DOJ Justice Boosters

91 - 75
Full Time

Details

Date Time Competition Season
October 8, 2017 2:00 pm UNTV CUP S6 Season 6

Venue

Pasig City Sports Center

Results

Team1234OTTOutcome
MAL1724242491Win
DOJ1515242175Loss

MAL

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
4ERIC DELA CUESTA-209130221
6IAN VINCENT GARRIDO-1611120030
10JOSEPH BESA-97000100
11VISNU DAS JAVIER-85140311
13ROVERICK ABALOSShooting Guard61000110
14GERRY GADONGShooting Guard97221330
15MICHAEL IGNARIOGuard00010010
17JASON MAGADIAGuard22000120
21NARAYAN DAS JAVIERPoint Guard133020220
55JOHN MICHAEL JIMENEZPower Forward85021320
 Total 9150516216172

DOJ

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
4JAN ARNIE POLICANGuard21000100
8CRISTO REY BORILE-43120740
9CHRISTIAN CRUZGuard01000010
11CHRISTOPHER TAGLEGuard30000010
13ERIC MABAZZA-244030300
16GILBERT COLECenter00000020
21PAUL GERARD REGUERAForward108130500
22MARLON SAN JUANPower Forward40000130
26ARBEE VITEROGuard21001120
32CARLITO LOPEZForward01000000
35PHILIP BUTELCenter119001320
79JUSTINE ARVIE LOPEZForward1512031140
 Total 7540211322190