Game 10: Malacañan PSC Kamao vs DOJ Justice Boosters

91 - 75
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season
October 8, 2017 2:00 pm UNTV CUP S6 Season 6

Venue

Pasig City Sports Center

Results

Team1234OTTOutcome
Malacañan PSC Kamao1724242491Win
DOJ Justice Boosters1515242175Loss

Malacañan PSC Kamao

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
4ERIC DELA CUESTAForward209130221
6IAN VINCENT GARRIDOForward1611120030
10JOSEPH BESAForward97000100
11VISNU DAS JAVIERGuard85140311
13ROVERICK ABALOSShooting Guard61000110
14GERRY GADONGShooting Guard97221330
15MICHAEL IGNARIOGuard00010010
17JASON MAGADIAGuard22000120
21NARAYAN DAS JAVIERPoint Guard133020220
55JOHN MICHAEL JIMENEZPower Forward85021320
 Total 9150516216172

DOJ Justice Boosters

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
4JAN ARNIE POLICANGuard21000100
8CRISTO REY BORILEPoint Guard43120740
9CHRISTIAN CRUZGuard01000010
11CHRISTOPHER TAGLEGuard30000010
13ERIC MABAZZA-244030300
16GILBERT COLECenter00000020
21PAUL GERARD REGUERAForward108130500
22MARLON SAN JUANPower Forward40000130
26ARBEE VITEROGuard21001120
32CARLITO LOPEZForward01000000
35PHILIP BUTELCenter119001320
79JUSTINE ARVIE LOPEZForward1512031140
 Total 7540211322190