Game 3: DOH Health Achievers vs COA Enablers

122 - 95
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season
September 17, 2017 3:30 pm UNTV CUP S6 Season 6

Venue

Pasig City Sports Center

Results

Team1234OTTOutcome
DOH Health Achievers28392530122Win
COA Enablers1818184195Loss

DOH Health Achievers

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
2REYNALD DABUSmall Forward147232310
3GENESIS POL DOMINGOSmall Forward34000030
6STEPHEN MOPERAShooting Guard112220010
7DEODATA ESPINOSAShooting Guard183000000
8JOEFFREY BUTCH GUEVARRAShooting Guard82001020
12DANILO MAGATShooting Guard30000000
13MARLON KALAWPoint Guard134440120
17RELLIE CASTANEDASmall Forward22010030
26ROMMEL PINGOLCenter134332110
27ROMMEL RICARDO HERRERAShooting Guard20130010
28RONALD MARCELLANAPoint Guard22000340
34LEONARDO NIDOYCenter239020000
42REY ZAMUDIOShooting Guard72000040
45ADOR SACULINGGANShooting Guard33010100
 Total 12244121959220

COA Enablers

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
1ALLAN FLORENTINO-01000010
2JAMES DAPHNE ANGEL-01000050
5PHIMILOU CAPRINA-20010030
7JOHN FERDINAND BALGUA-72130310
8RAYMOND VILLANUEVA-13000330
9ARJIE BAGUYA-71021050
11ALEXANDER DOSONO-10010230
14RICARDO GARIN-01000100
16ERNESTO BALLESTEROS-369200820
22ARNOLD GAMBOA-3019010640
29BARWIN SCOTT VILLORDON-20000020
77CARLO SULAY-21000010
78WINIEFREDO PAQUERA-70000300
 Total 953838126300