Game 2: DA Food Masters vs PDEA Drug Busters

104 - 100
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season
September 17, 2017 2:00 pm UNTV CUP S6 Season 6

Venue

Pasig City Sports Center

Results

Team1234OTTOutcome
Agriculture Food Masters26273219104Win
PDEA Drug Busters16312330100Loss

Agriculture Food Masters

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
2MARC GIL MANGROBANGShooting Guard53010120
4ULYSES TANIGUEPoint Guard265730210
6MARVIN MARTINEZGuard62000340
15RICKY MANGALINDANForward14000240
20SHERWIN SILVAForward257120140
21AGUSTIN MANGANIP JR.Forward22000010
22CHRISTIAN DEMATERAShooting Guard255130220
23MICHAEL ALLEN LIMPower Forward21000050
89JULITO RICO COMERCIASEForward124001040
 Total 1043399111270

PDEA Drug Busters

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
1BRYAN BABANGSmall Forward40000010
3EMERSON ROSALESPower Forward112000720
7JIGGER MONTALLANAPoint Guard00000000
13DUVAL DEJARMEGuard32000050
16MARLON BASCOCenter1918122530
21BRILLOS RIZONGuard71000220
27ROBERT SANZGuard2411320431
42BONIFACIO LOMAS-EGuard02000410
72MICHAEL LUIS BALLELOSShooting Guard10000010
81JULIUS PERANTEPower Forward3115310440
 Total 1005175226221