Game 4: NHA Builders vs Malacañan PSC Kamao

90 - 92
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season
September 17, 2017 5:00 pm UNTV CUP S6 Season 6

Venue

Pasig City Sports Center

Results

Team1234OTTOutcome
NHA Builders2213381790Loss
Malacañan PSC Kamao2222123692Win

NHA Builders

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
5JOSEPH FORBESForwar-Center11000000
7WALDEMAR J. TIBAYPoint Guard22000000
9ALVIN VITUGShooting Guard316130930
13MARVIN M. LADIAPower Forward00000100
19MARVIN MERCADOCenter1110001040
21ANTONIO P. LUSTESTICA, JR.Small Forward263020230
24CHRIS SANTOSCenter147010141
25SHERMAN CRISOSTOMOShooting Guard39000050
27JOHN DERICK DIZONShooting Guard24001540
33JESSIE ALASTOYForward02000100
 Total 904416219231

Malacañan PSC Kamao

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
4ERIC DELA CUESTAForward291071440
6IAN VINCENT GARRIDOForward07000130
7PAUL ANTHONY YAMAMOTOGuard00000010
10JOSEPH BESAForward94020130
11VISNU DAS JAVIERGuard164450130
13ROVERICK ABALOSShooting Guard21010030
14GERRY GADONGShooting Guard72320150
21NARAYAN DAS JAVIERPoint Guard03210250
33CHRISTIAN LUANZON-225322040
55JOHN MICHAEL JIMENEZPower Forward74130320
 Total 92311323313330