Game 40: Agriculture Food Masters vs. AFP Cavaliers

73 - 79
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season
December 6, 2018 12:30 pm UNTV Cup Season 7 Season 7

Venue

Pasig City Sports Center

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Agriculture Food Masters1021231973Loss
AFP Cavaliers3117181379Win

Agriculture Food Masters

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
2MARC GIL MANGROBANGGuard00000000
3MICHAEL MANIGOGuard71200440
4HENRY FERNANDEZForward266002300
19DENNIS NARVASAForward42000020
20SHERWIN SILVAGuard48210200
22CHRISTIAN DEMATERAShooting Guard42100210
28EMMERSON ORETAForward183100130
29BRIAN LOUIE MASTELERO-25210340
31MICHAEL ALLEN LIMPower Forward21000020
89JULITO RICO COMERCIASEGuard611001140
 Total 733982316200

AFP Cavaliers

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
1ALVIN ZUÑIGAPoint Guard70000100
2JEFFREY S. QUIAMBAOCenter05000030
4EZER ROSOPA-108002210
14BOYET BAUTISTAGuard52310330
15WILFREDO CASULLA JR.Power Forward107200010
18PAULINO FERNANDEZCenter02000120
22JERRY LUMONGSODGuard73220031
25MELENCIO MENDOZACenter00000010
30DARWIN CORDERO-243210310
33EUGENE TANPoint Guard23211130
41ROMERO ALMEROL JR.Forward113011000
48WINSTON SERGIOGuard30000120
 Total 7936116412201