Game 42: AFP Cavaliers vs. DOH Health Achievers

92 - 71
Full Time

Details

Date Time Competition Season
December 10, 2017 5:30 pm UNTV CUP S6 Season 6

Results

Team1234TOutcome
AFP2714272492Win
DOH1510163071Loss

AFP

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
1ALVIN ZUĂ‘IGAPoint Guard01310010
2JEFFREY S. QUIAMBAOCenter107120410
5RONALDO CAHANDINGForward00000120
9JERRY LUMONGSODGuard73340110
13LESLIE M. CABAYAOGuard212100120
14BOYET D. BAUTISTAGuard141140100
15WILFREDO T. CASULLA JR.Power Forward24200000
17ROLANDO C. PASCUALForward23000010
18PAULINO R. FERNANDEZCenter83000110
19VICENTE L. EVIDORForward110000200
20MELENCIO L. MENDOZACenter30010220
28ROGER D. ARANETAShooting Guard61010030
33EUGENE M. TANPoint Guard27410140
41ROMERO ALMEROL JR.Forward63000020
48WINSTON R. SERGIOForward-Guard00000020
 Total 92351514014220

DOH

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
2REYNALD DABUSmall Forward36110000
3GENESIS POL DOMINGOSmall Forward80100200
6STEPHEN MOPERAShooting Guard87100310
8JOEFFREY BUTCH GUEVARRAShooting Guard82100010
12DANILO MAGATShooting Guard90000000
26ROMMEL PINGOLCenter63100410
27ROMMEL RICARDO HERRERAShooting Guard21000100
34LEONARDO NIDOYCenter218100100
45ADOR SACULINGGANShooting Guard60000200
 Total 71276101330