Game 14: Ombudsman Graftbusters vs. DA Food Masters

61 - 98
Full Time

Details

Date Time Competition Season
October 15, 2017 3:30 pm UNTV CUP S6 Season 6

Venue

Pasig City Sports Center

Results

Team1234OTTOutcome
OMB1615181261Loss
DA2528232298Win

OMB

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
2ELBERT ESCUDEROPoint Guard88030600
5FREDERICK C. BALDONADOGuard122000000
5WILFREDO ROMERO-20200130
7RENELOU LUMAGUEForward115000210
8ALBERT FRANCISCOForward20100320
9QUIJANO S. LAUREGuard09110020
10ALEX SOLOMON A. LAZOForward-Guard63110100
11ARMANDO S. SANCHEZGuard30000000
11CHRISTOPHER JOHN LASAMForward26000010
12NATHANIEL G. ALVAREZForrward-Center02000020
14FRANCIS A. PALACIOForward-Guard133011310
17EMMANUEL ELMIDOForward28001210
 Total 614656218130

DA

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
2MARC GIL MANGROBANGShooting Guard113111130
4JIMWELL TORIONPoint Guard113230410
6MARVIN MARTINEZGuard166000300
15RICKY MANGALINDANForward65010020
20SHERWIN SILVAForward1411011510
21AGUSTIN MANGANIP JR.Forward35000330
22CHRISTIAN DEMATERAShooting Guard235220210
23MICHAEL ALLEN LIMPower Forward22011210
89JULITO RICO COMERCIASEForward128014110
 Total 9848510721130