Game 13: AFP Cavaliers vs. COA Enablers

127 - 103
Full Time

Details

Date Time Competition Season
October 15, 2017 2:00 pm UNTV CUP S6 Season 6

Venue

Pasig City Sports Center

Results

Team1234OTTOutcome
AFP35293924127Win
COA18211846103Loss

AFP

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
1ALVIN ZUĂ‘IGAPoint Guard282010430
2JEFFREY S. QUIAMBAOCenter91001130
5RONALDO CAHANDINGForward22100020
9JERRY LUMONGSODGuard41030100
13LESLIE M. CABAYAOGuard72000110
14BOYET D. BAUTISTAGuard121140020
15WILFREDO T. CASULLA JR.Power Forward84001000
17ROLANDO C. PASCUALForward20000020
18PAULINO R. FERNANDEZCenter41000010
19VICENTE L. EVIDORForward250200400
20MELENCIO L. MENDOZACenter42000050
28ROGER D. ARANETAShooting Guard112010000
33EUGENE M. TANPoint Guard01020100
41ROMERO ALMEROL JR.Forward25110000
48WINSTON R. SERGIOForward-Guard91000120
 Total 12725512213210

COA

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
1ALLAN FLORENTINO-50000000
2JAMES DAPHNE ANGEL-220010000
3BEN LAZO JR.-60000000
5PHIMILOU CAPRINA-91000610
6MARK DALE DIAMOND PERRAL-40000200
7JOHN FERDINAND BALGUA-01000200
8RAYMOND VILLANUEVA-64100310
9ARJIE BAGUYA-01000230
11ALEXANDER DOSONO-00000200
14RICARDO GARIN-91010100
16ERNESTO BALLESTEROS-2011100020
22ARNOLD GAMBOA-1818100110
29BARWIN SCOTT VILLORDON-20000310
77CARLO SULAY-20200000
 Total 103375202290